free porn videos

Kimberly Kane

Aliases: Kimberly Cain, Kimberly Kain, Kimberly Kame

Country: United States

Born: 1983-08-28

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 160

Pornstar Kimberly Kane videos

1 Videos
Winner of 2011 AVN Award: Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/G/.

XBiz Awards 2010: Acting Performance Of The Year (Female)(for The Sex Files: A Dark XXX Parody Revolution X).

Winner of AVN Award 2009: Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene (for Cheerleaders).

Winner of AVN Award 2006: Best Group Sex Scene - Video.

2012 AVN Award nominee - Female Performer of the Year, Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene, Best Double-Penetration Scene, Best Group Sex Scene, Best POV Sex Scene, & Most Outrageous Sex Scene.

Nominated for 2015 AVN Award - Best Actress for "Pornographer"

Nominated for 2015 XBiz Award - Best Actress - Parody Release for "Thor XXX: An Axel Braun Parody"

2016 XBIZ Award: Best Sex Scene — Parody Release (Wonder Woman XXX: An Axel Braun Parody w/ Ryan Driller)

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn151Porn153Porn154Porn155Porn156Porn157Porn158Porn159Porn160Porn201